Anita Blond Official Fan Club
Enter Official Fan Club of Anita Blond Minors Click Here

Welcome to Anita Blond Fan Club
Eastern European Exotic Beauty
"Hungarian Bombshell"

Recent AnitaBorn: 5/27/1976
Aliases: Anika, Anita Blond, Anita Blonde, Anita Hudacek, Anita Kelly, Bonanita
Born: May 27, 1976 Budapest, Hungary
Height: 5 ft. 8 in.
Weight: 116 lbs.
Hair: Bleach Blonde
Eyes: Brown
Breasts: 36C
Waist: 24"
Hips: 36"

Anita Blond was born on May 27th 1976 in Budapest (Hungary) and since 1995 she stands for a hefty dose of glossy erotica and hardcore action from eastern Europe. After having gotten her basic training on how to be a porn-queen in a few "Private" productions, world-wide fame wasn't far off and Anita starred in movies with such top-stars of the biz as Rocco Siffredi or in Andrew Blake productions. If you add all the movies she's done under her many pseudonyms like Anita Hudacek, Anita Kelly or Bonanita, you get at least to a hundred titles.

Anita Blond is, beside Silvia Saint and Briana Banks, probably the most sought-after porn-export from the eastern-bloc. Without question a movie with her on its cover is among the hottest the porn-world has to offer. Her generous natural bosom, her long legs and her expressive face with the green eyes and pouty mouth are her trademarks and put one in mind of a perfected Bond-girl.

Among her most famous titles is a movie from 1997, ROCK'N'ROLL ROCCO 2 with Rocco Siffredi, John Stagliano and Anita Dark (who gets mistaken for Anita Blond a lot). In this movie, the natural blonde Anita once more proves how much she can take. Another excellent performance is due to a namesake: Italian directrice Anita Rinaldi cast her wonderful fetish-flick PLANET SEX with the coll Hungarian. Peak of Anita's career is probably her lesbo-scene in the cult-porn MODELS by Kris Kramski.

A European sultry sexpot whose lusty appetites know no bounds, Porn Star Anita Blonde has quickly become a favorite of fans of exotic beauties. She's a short-haired blonde looker who sports the curvaceous and utterly natural figure that we've come to expect in Euro-porn starlets. Anita Blonde also brings a full-throttle willingness to do it all to each new role, turning the heat up a notch with her always incendiary performing style.

In her movies she portrays the man-eating vamp with an unstillable hunger for sex, privately she's quite shy and more into the tender version with mutual oral (69)and subsequent missionary sex. Sexy lingerie is of course present in her own bedroom, madame is a true diva afterall!

Anita Blond movie clips club has Anita Blond biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Anita Blond filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Anita Blond Photos Section.

Watch Anita Blond video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other Hungarian porn girls as well, and enjoy the Anal big boob beauty , interracial movies of all time prettiest Retired Hungarian Girl perfect body Erotica Goddess Anita Blond.

We invite you to join the European perfect body, porn model show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Naomi Russell

Jada Fire ... Claudia Ferrari ... Little Oral Annie ... Hyapatia Lee ... Crystal Wilder

Kay Parker ... Natasha Dolling ... Haley Paige ... Gloria Leonard ... Bolivia Samsonite


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )